Student Radio from Scotland's Capital
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) FreshAir Breakfast Show
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Inverted Commas
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Happy Hour
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) The George Simonds Special
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Four Weddings and a Tuna Roll
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Afternoon Tea
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Introspect
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Off the Beaten Track
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) FreshAir News Hub Show
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) The Caravan
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Glenn Sour's Magical Hour
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Hot Fudge Sundae
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Maiden Voyage
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Art Matters
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) FreshAir Breakfast Show
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Give Me Space
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) The Big Questions
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Agony Ishbel and Friends
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Borderline Music
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Couple's Therapy
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Tracks for Trains
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) BackTrack
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) In Awe of Mná
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Lacasa Culture
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Harvest
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) The Lunchbox
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Immortal Vice
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Endless Summer
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) FreshAir Breakfast Show
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) The Pop Playlist
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Supercuts
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Some of you didn't listen to 8tracks and it really shows
( 13:00 - 15:00 ) FreshAir Art Hub Show
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Meet Us in the Middle
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) A Slice of Cherry Pie and a Cup of Coffee
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) New Releases/Classic Pieces
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) just some tunes
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Under the Radar
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Ladies who Lunch
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) VoxBox Vinyl
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Hip Hop Hour
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) Benji Sumrie's Breakfast Show
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Two Swift Halves
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) A Day in the Week
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) The 'How to' Guide
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) EMPTY HEAD
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Em Nicks and Guests
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Well into the Eighties
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Crepuscular Rays
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) good cop, bad cop
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) The Performance Review
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Way Too Deep w/ DJ Langtal
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) The Wrestling Wreview
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) The Xavi and Jamie Show
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Whatever Works
( 09:00 - 11:00 ) FreshAir Breakfast Show
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) The X Effect
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Processing Processes
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Soul Therapy
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Squarewaves
( 15:00 - 17:00 ) FreshAir Music Hub Show
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) The Fresh Lounge
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) palms, pineapples + peaches
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) FreshAir Sports Hub Show
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Aux Anixety
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) L'Heure de la Bande de la Zac Brun Bande Heure
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Wadiyatalkinabeat
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The BackBench
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Just Saying
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) The North South Divide
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Escape to the Country
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Let's Rewind
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) It's A London Thing
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Mind Yourself
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Soundtrack
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Escuchame
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Stories
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Orange Juice
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Growing Up a Lady
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) Banana Pancakes
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Millikan's Drop
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) MoJo
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) EDI-Live!
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) The Complainers
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Comprehensively Bowled
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) It's All Happening
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Hidden Gems
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Our Child
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) The Sunday Sesh
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Old New Borrowed Blue
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) One Time 4 Your Mind
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Amateur Hour
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) mmoonmmusic