Welcome to FreshAir.org.uk, Edinburgh’s student radio station.
( 08:00 - 09:00 ) The BackBench
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The FreshAir Breakfast Show with Abhishek and Andrew
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Ed Campbell is Making Friends
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) All The Things I Should've Said
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Two Broads a Brit
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Lunchbox
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) The George Simonds Special
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) The Sixties
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Fourcast
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Work in Progress
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Open House
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) House of Wax
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Soulville
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) fonte da fraga
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) European Electronics
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The FreshAir.org.uk Breakfast Show with Robbie James
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Ursula Dallman's Radio Show ;)
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Tune Out
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Muse
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Off the woodwork
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Sofa Bed
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Sounds From The Bunker
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) FJB
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) The 2 and the 4
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Sab Sessions
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Kaleidoscope
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Bath time Turn Down
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) The Xavi and Jamie Show
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Whatever Works
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The FreshAir Breakfast Show with George Simonds
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Hidden Gems
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) One Hour of Good Music
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Stank
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Why can't penguins fly?
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Against the Grain
( 15:00 - 17:00 ) Arts Team HUB Show!
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Dinner Thyme
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Protocol
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Sports hub
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) BackBeat
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Coffee, with a dash of Gin
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) The Strand
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The FreshAir Breakfast Show with Ishbel and James
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Community Information Services
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Hot-Tea
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Play Me
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Under the Radar
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) The Boogieman
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Bmus'd
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) The Comfort Zone
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Play On
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) grapevine
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) CULT
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Music For Your Uncle
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) mid week balls deep
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Glenn Sour's Magical Hour
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The FreshAir Breakfast Show with Emily Naylor
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Open Book
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) The Reel
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Toolkit
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) News hub
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Movements and Cultures
( 15:00 - 17:00 ) Music Team HUB Show
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) The Robbie James Show
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) catharsis
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) P-Wave
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Wavelength
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Make Edinburgh Dance Again
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Value Added Trax
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) Long Player
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Post-Credits Show
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Millikan's Drop
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) guitarleaves
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) This Isn't What I Ordered
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) Internet Killed the Video Star
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) Supercuts
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Sounds from the Underground
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) The Mimi Show
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) Annex Arts Collective Radio Show
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Mundial
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) Stax of Trax
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) The Pre's Playlist
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) Acoustic Resistance
( 09:00 - 10:00 ) The Papers with Jane
( 10:00 - 11:00 ) Issa Vibe
( 11:00 - 12:00 ) Growing up a lady
( 12:00 - 13:00 ) Connecting the Dots
( 13:00 - 14:00 ) Wisdumb
( 14:00 - 15:00 ) The Memeing of Life
( 15:00 - 16:00 ) What's your Flavour?
( 16:00 - 17:00 ) Agony Ishbel
( 17:00 - 18:00 ) Our 2nd Child
( 18:00 - 19:00 ) MK on the Mic
( 19:00 - 20:00 ) Sunday Candy
( 20:00 - 21:00 ) The Sunday Sesh
( 21:00 - 22:00 ) Old new borrowed blue
( 22:00 - 23:00 ) One Time 4 Your Mind